
88 things on the menu
Menu
Coffee, tea, Persian breakfast, cakes and banana bread – with prices, ingredients and allergens.
Take the menu with you
Scan the code with your phone
No matching products found.
Classics
12
€2.90Vegan, Vegetarian, Gluten-free, Lactose-free
€3.30Vegetarian, Gluten-free
€4.00Vegan, Vegetarian, Gluten-free, Lactose-free
€4.00Vegan, Vegetarian, Gluten-free, Lactose-free
€3.80Vegetarian, Gluten-free
€5.00Vegetarian, Gluten-free
€4.20Vegetarian, Gluten-free
€4.00Vegetarian, Gluten-free
€5.00Vegetarian
€4.90Vegetarian
€4.90Vegetarian
€5.00Vegetarian
Tea Selection
4
Specials
8
Iced & Cold
7
Add-Ons
2
Cakes & Croissants
25
€2.50Croissant filled with hazelnut paste and chocolate drops.
€2.70Curved butter croissant made from laminated pastry.Vegetarian
€2.50
€2.60
€2.00
€2.60
€2.50Golden-brown croissant with pistachio filling and green biscuit pieces.
€2.70
€3.00Moist chocolate cake with caramel cream, brownie pieces and walnuts.
€4.00Cheesecake made with quark and sour cream on a shortcrust base.
€3.00
€4.50Round chocolate cake with chocolate cream filling and chocolate cream glaze.
€4.20
€4.30
€4.30American-style muffin with cocoa and chocolate chunks.
€3.40
€3.40Oven-baked waffles with wheat, egg, cream and rapeseed oil.Vegetarian
€4.50
€3.60
€5.00
€4.30Moist carrot cake with hazelnuts, marzipan and persipan.
€4.90
€4.90
€4.90Cake with pecan fudge filling, white chocolate filling and caramel sauce.
Moist Sacher cake with apricot filling and cocoa sugar glaze.
Breakfast & Bagels
11
Banana Bread
19
€3.90Vegan banana bread with fresh apple pieces and cinnamon, free from additives and preservatives.Vegan, Vegetarian, Lactose-free
€3.90
€3.90
€3.90
€3.90
€3.90Vegan banana bread with dark chocolate couverture.Vegan, Vegetarian, Lactose-free
€3.90Vegan banana bread with blueberries and lemon zest.Vegan, Vegetarian, Lactose-free
€3.90Moist vegan banana bread with fresh apple and crunchy pecans.Vegan, Vegetarian, Lactose-free
€3.90Vegan banana bread with organic oats and a mix of fresh raspberries, blueberries and redcurrants.Vegan, Vegetarian, Lactose-free
€3.90Vegan banana bread with sweet pear and roasted walnut pieces.Vegan, Vegetarian, Lactose-free
€3.90Vegan banana bread with fresh blueberries.Vegan, Vegetarian, Lactose-free
€3.90Vegan carrot-cake-style banana bread with grated carrot, walnuts and ground hazelnuts.Vegan, Vegetarian, Lactose-free
€3.90Banana bread with fruity raspberries and pieces of white chocolate.Vegetarian
€3.90Vegan banana bread with redcurrants and whole almonds.Vegan, Vegetarian, Lactose-free
€3.90Vegan banana bread with cherries and ground poppy seed.Vegan, Vegetarian, Lactose-free
€3.90Pure vegan banana bread with no extras — the classic.Vegan, Vegetarian, Lactose-free
€3.90Vegan banana bread with blackcurrants and orange zest.Vegan, Vegetarian, Lactose-free
€3.90Banana bread with macadamia nuts and pieces of white chocolate.Vegetarian
€3.90Vegan banana bread with pineapple and shredded coconut.Vegan, Vegetarian, Lactose-free
Provided as a guide only — please ask our staff for details on allergens.
Take the menu with you
Scan the code with your phone
































